Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Pettingell (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-S |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-Q |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-16 |
Jackson Gregory (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | 32 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16Q |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Jaden Zinn (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32Q |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Alexander Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | 32 |
Jack Noll (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | 16 |
Kabeer Sawhney (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | Q |
Juan Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | 16 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | F |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | S |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | Q |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 16 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Gregory (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jaden Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Noll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kabeer Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Juan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap