Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Balon (Winnetka, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Arartik Marwah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Antonio Feliciano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Zachary Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Saarav Desai (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Gyeongwon Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brent Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-S |
Shea Abernethy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | Q |
Ian connell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | 32 |
Sujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 3RD |
William Kasten (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Knutson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
MAXIMILLIAN GALOCY (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | F |
Jacob Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | S |
Jeremy Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | Q |
Jacob Devadas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q |
Eli Davy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | S |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | Q |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Andy Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Alex Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-Q |
Faaris Afridi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Brady Sinks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
McGuire Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | S |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Mason Marazita (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
PJ Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Joe Webster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | F |
Joshua Montefolka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | S |
Aanan Kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
PJ Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Arartik Marwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Antonio Feliciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point New Year Open, MW Section 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Saarav Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gyeongwon Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brent Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shea Abernethy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Kasten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MAXIMILLIAN GALOCY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
08/01/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
07/31/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremy Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
07/31/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Devadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Davy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
05/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Faaris Afridi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brady Sinks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crossroads of America Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
McGuire Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Marazita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
PJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joe Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Montefolka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aanan Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | PJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap