Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Bratt (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7186 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FTC Winter Level 6 | S |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FTC Winter Level 6 | Q |
Evan Carrigan (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FTC Winter Level 6 | 16 |
Andrew Makarov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S |
Arslan Orashev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q |
Nathaniel King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 |
Colin Broome (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 3RD |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 |
David Lins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F |
Pavan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Frank Muldowney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Kaelan Van Cleeff (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Kausik Murugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
James Qu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCF |
Connor Krug (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCS |
Sebastian Lemus (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | Q |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Hiromu Kato (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | F | Arslan Orashev | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | S | Ryan Thompson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | Q | Ruben Morhain | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | 16 | Nathaniel King | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | S | Victor Stoyanov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | Q | Patrick Orr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | NICHOLAS GARCIA | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Kanishkh Ramesh | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Ben Shelton | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Marco Rabines | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | QCS | Milledge Cossu | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | Q | Thomas Montroy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 16 | Ashe Ray | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 32 | Arul Gupta | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | S | David Burns | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | Q | Logan Zapp | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | S | David Burns | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | Q | Ryan Thompson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | 16 | Andrew Keck | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | 16 | Logan Zapp | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | 32 | Cameron Shannon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Level 7 Junior Championships | S | Logan Zapp | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Cameron Mann | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Amelia Island Summer Smash | Q | Grey Cacciatore | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Amelia Island Summer Smash | 16 | Jimmy Lyerly | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q | Brian Pham | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | 16 | Gage Sanchez | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Evan Dean | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Russell Berdusco | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Benjamin Zipay | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | S | Gage Sanchez | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | Q | Andrew Culver | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | 16 | Gordon Smith | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 32 | Blaise Bicknell | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | C-R2 | Kanishkh Ramesh | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | C-R1 | Ryan Sherwood | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The FYC Zone Championship Level 7 | Q | Tien-chiang Liu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The FYC Zone Championship Level 7 | 16 | Ajay Ramesh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Benjamin Zipay | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | khaleel gbedey | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | F | ROHAN KALE | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | S | Maximilian Bonte | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | Q | Jose Moreno | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | 16 | Diego Maldonado | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R2 | David Lins | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | jonathan Blake | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R1 | John Bernard | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | F | Logan Zapp | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Charlie Meyerson | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Nathaniel King | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 | Thomas Mayer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | 32 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | C-R1 | Samuel Eden | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Level 6 | F | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Level 6 | S | Ilya Korolev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Level 6 | Q | Mateo Gamero | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Level 6 | 16 | Ian Escalante | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | F | Caden Sikorski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | S | Charlie Meyerson | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | Q | Ilya Korolev | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 16 | Luke Crowley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Joey Coakley | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | William Milgrim | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | S | Rohan Bansal | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | Q | William Fletcher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | Ryan Sherwood | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | F | Chase Martin | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Brian Garcia | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Juan Tafur | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | F | Logan Zapp | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | S | Charlie Meyerson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | Q | Ben Shelton | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | 16 | Louis Ballantyne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Sebastien flores | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | JanMagnus Johnson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Eric Opaciuch | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | S | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | Q | Rohan Bansal | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | 16 | Andrew Culver | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | Q | Toby Kodat | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 16 | Zedain Kara | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
FTC Winter Level 6 | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Winter Level 6 | ||
12/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Carrigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Winter Level 6 | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Makarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/13/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathaniel King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Broome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pavan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kaelan Van Cleeff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kausik Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Lemus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Hiromu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
11/01/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arslan Orashev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
10/31/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Thompson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
10/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ruben Morhain | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
10/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathaniel King | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Orr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kanishkh Ramesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marco Rabines | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/12/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Milledge Cossu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Montroy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ashe Ray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arul Gupta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/03/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | ||
09/27/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | ||
09/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Thompson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | ||
09/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Keck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cameron Shannon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
08/29/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
08/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Mann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island Summer Smash | ||
08/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grey Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island Summer Smash | ||
08/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jimmy Lyerly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gage Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Evan Dean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | ||
08/02/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gage Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | ||
08/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Culver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Amelia Island "Back to School" Classic | ||
08/01/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gordon Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blaise Bicknell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kanishkh Ramesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Sherwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The FYC Zone Championship Level 7 | ||
07/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tien-chiang Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The FYC Zone Championship Level 7 | ||
07/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Ramesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | khaleel gbedey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | ||
05/24/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ROHAN KALE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | ||
05/24/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maximilian Bonte | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 6 | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Maldonado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Lins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
jonathan Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Bernard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/04/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/03/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charlie Meyerson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel King | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/02/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Mayer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/25/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Eden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/13/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ilya Korolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Gamero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Escalante | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/06/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caden Sikorski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/05/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Charlie Meyerson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Easter Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Crowley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joey Coakley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Milgrim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | ||
03/15/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rohan Bansal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Fletcher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Sherwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brian Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Tafur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Meyerson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Louis Ballantyne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastien flores | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eric Opaciuch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | ||
02/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rohan Bansal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Championships Level 7 | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Culver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Toby Kodat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zedain Kara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap