Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Dickinson (Columbus, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Matthew Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | C-F |
Micah Coxwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | C-S |
Aadi Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | C-Q |
Noah Black (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | Q |
Wolfe Hudepohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CORTA Junior Championship | F |
Jaiden Shah (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CORTA Junior Championship | S |
Logan Lovvorn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R5 |
William Pack (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R4 |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R3 |
Micah Coxwell (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R1 |
DOYEON KIM (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Doublegate September Slam | F |
will moorhead (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Doublegate September Slam | S |
Mac Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Doublegate September Slam | Q |
Dhroom Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Doublegate September Slam | 16 |
Joshua Scroggins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C1-32 |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 64 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Ethan Black (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | F |
James Moon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | S |
Harrison Tole (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | Q |
Connor Mullins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16Q |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-16 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-32 |
avid khan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-16 |
Sam Giles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Classic | Q |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Classic | 16 |
Camden Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Classic | C-F |
Patrick Quinn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Classic | C-S |
Jaden Hwang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Classic | C-Q |
Jay Kwon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | C-S |
Jay Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | Q |
Brady Brueggemann (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
noah kocevar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Michael Metarko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | F |
Andrew Crane (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | S |
Graham Andress (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | Q |
Jinhyun Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16Q |
parker liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 |
Ryen Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q |
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-QQ |
Luke Santucci (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Coxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aadi Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wolfe Hudepohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jaiden Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Lovvorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | William Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Micah Coxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | DOYEON KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doublegate September Slam | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
will moorhead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doublegate September Slam | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Mac Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doublegate September Slam | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhroom Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doublegate September Slam | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Scroggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Harrison Tole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Mullins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | avid khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camden Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Patrick Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jaden Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jay Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jay Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brady Brueggemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
noah kocevar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Metarko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Graham Andress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jinhyun Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
parker liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryen Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Santucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap