Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Landry (Glastonbury, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Nolan Elliott (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
John Osborn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Nathan Miller (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Aiden Liptrap (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Richard Chiu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Millpond Summer Championships: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | C-F |
Richard Chiu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Millpond Summer Championships: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Ravi Corrie (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R3 |
Vadaanya Paliwal (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R2 |
Kevin Joseph (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R1 |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R4 |
Pratt Blair (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Andrew Seehusen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R5 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nolan Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
John Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Nathan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
08/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aiden Liptrap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
08/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Summer Junior Championships: BG 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
08/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Richard Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Summer Championships: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Richard Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Summer Championships: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 | Ravi Corrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vadaanya Paliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kevin Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Pratt Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Seehusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap