Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Lee (Milton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | C-16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | 32 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-16 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 32 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Colin Hatch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P1-F |
Blake Hussey (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
George Faraci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 3RD |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | S |
Jay Raj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | Q |
Ty Perry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 16 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 32 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | C-QQ |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | 16 |
Rishi Dasari (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | C-16 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | 32 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 32 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | S |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | F |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | C-16 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 32 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Hatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Blake Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and Doubles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
George Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-0 | MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Viktor Zima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ty Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | ||
03/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rishi Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap