Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jamison Pfingston (Rapid City, SD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | F |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Landon DeBoer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Tait Haugen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-R3 |
Bryce Bodak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 |
David Villafana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Andre Maltzahn (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Jordan Rickard-Peisner (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Brendan Earley (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Connor McKenzie (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Samson Knape (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Hunter Gormley (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | F |
Michael Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | S |
Thomas Postma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | Q |
Max Maas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | C-Q |
Elisha Thornton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | C-R2 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | 16 |
Taki Adachi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | 32 |
Dylan Maude (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | C-F |
Dawson Segrist (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | C-S |
Mike Minor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | 16 |
Andy Guymon (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | C-R1 |
Brent HEFLIN (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | F |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | S |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | Q |
Thomas Postma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 16 |
James Yousef (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | C-F |
Allen Gong (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | C-S |
Matias Maule (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Dylan Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Mark Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Marko Jokic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dakota Guardian Trust Open - Rapid City - (Level 6) | Q |
David Greni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dakota Guardian Trust Open - Rapid City - (Level 6) | C-Q |
Isaac Klimisch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gage Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Citi HFMP Winter Open - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landon DeBoer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Otto Schreiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Otto Schreiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tait Haugen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Bryce Bodak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Villafana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andre Maltzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jordan Rickard-Peisner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Brendan Earley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Connor McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Samson Knape (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis School Rockin' Summer Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Hunter Gormley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Michael Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Postma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rapid City Open - (Level 6) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Maas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | ||
07/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Elisha Thornton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | ||
07/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | ||
07/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Taki Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Rushmore Regional Level 3 | ||
07/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dylan Maude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | ||
07/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 7-6 |
Dawson Segrist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | ||
07/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Mike Minor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Andy Guymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black Hills Firecracker Open | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brent HEFLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Otto Schreiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Postma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black HIlls Common Cents Jr Open - (Level 5) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Yousef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 7-5 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Jokic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dakota Guardian Trust Open - Rapid City - (Level 6) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Greni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dakota Guardian Trust Open - Rapid City - (Level 6) | ||
01/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Klimisch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap