Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jasmine Crain (Edmond, OK)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
The Greens C.C. "Childrens Hospital" Open | F |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
The Greens C.C. "Childrens Hospital" Open | S |
Lydia Blackwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Ava Terefe (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | F |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | S |
Molly Ramsey (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | Q |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | C-16 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | 16 |
Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | 32 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-F |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-S |
Divya Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Lily Clark (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-QQ |
Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Macy Garwood (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-Q |
Cate Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Elena Davis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | C-16 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 16 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 32 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Samantha Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | C-F |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | C-S |
Rylee Frye (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | C-Q |
Aidan Robinson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | Q |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | 16 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 5-8 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Lily Watson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16Q |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
The Greens C.C. "Childrens Hospital" Open | ||
12/03/2022 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Greens C.C. "Childrens Hospital" Open | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lydia Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ava Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Molly Ramsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emerey Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Divya Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Lily Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Milana Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Macy Garwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cate Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elena Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jensen Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rylee Frye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aidan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eadan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap