Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason Shuler (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R2 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kurt Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Azariah Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Mitsuki Suzuki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Jacob Finch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
SIMON DELGADILLO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 16 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 32 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | NO-F |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | NO-S |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCF |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCS |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
David Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | QCF |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | QCS |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | F |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | S |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | F |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | S |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | Q |
William Monahan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | 16 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Mark Bratslavsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-S |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 16 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R2 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 32 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC May Challenger | F |
Teddy Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC May Challenger | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC May Challenger | Q |
Eli Newman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | F |
safin shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | S |
Luke Han (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | Q |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | Q |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | 32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | F |
Ian Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | S |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | Q |
David Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | 16 |
Wesley Poe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Cary Leeds January Championships | 16 |
Luka Butera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 64 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kurt Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Azariah Rusher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mitsuki Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Finch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SIMON DELGADILLO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Bratslavsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC May Challenger | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Teddy Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC May Challenger | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC May Challenger | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
safin shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Poe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds January Championships | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luka Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap