Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason Xiong (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
David Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Arhan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S |
Britton Buckingham (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Henry Zhao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-S |
Mateo Kolkebeck (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SE-F |
HUGO GARCIA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q |
Henry Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-S |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Heintje Unson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Egor Morozov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
RODRIGO CHON HIM (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Eli Sam (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Dylan Marcheli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Dakota Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F |
Aidan Twamley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Rishi Khot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Raul Ortega (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Owen Leung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Nathan Luangrath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Mateo Kolkebeck (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Ty Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-S |
Daniel Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Colin Doles (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 16 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 32 |
Yugene Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Jackson Woods (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Rishi Ganesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Alexander Gaidarov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Blake Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Riley Fonseca (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arhan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Britton Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Henry Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mateo Kolkebeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | HUGO GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-0 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Heintje Unson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Egor Morozov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
RODRIGO CHON HIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Eli Sam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Marcheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dakota Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Twamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishi Khot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raul Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 7-5 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Luangrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mateo Kolkebeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Colin Doles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yugene Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Rishi Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Gaidarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Blake Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Riley Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap