Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeevith Reddy (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Ivan Vdovichenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Samuel Hartley (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
alex lazich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | F |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | S |
Hudson Artzt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | Q |
Sota Ono (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Ethan Orlousky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | F |
SHRIRAM JOSHI (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | S |
Drake Tomcho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | Q |
Cole Brading (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | 16 |
Hudson Quick (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Fall Classic | 3RD |
Hudson Quick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Fall Classic | S |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Fall Classic | Q |
Ethan Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | C-QQ |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | 16 |
Drake Tomcho (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | 3RD |
James O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | S |
Henrique Lima (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | Q |
Christian Endsjo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 3RD |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | S |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | Q |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 16 |
Isaac Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 |
Chase Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Nathan Yox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
sanjit Nathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Samuel Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Evan Yang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | 3RD |
Grayson Sochacki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | S |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | Q |
Cole Brading (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | F |
sanjit Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | S |
John Glen Barichivich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Vdovichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Samuel Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
alex lazich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Artzt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Sota Ono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Orlousky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
SHRIRAM JOSHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drake Tomcho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cole Brading (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Hudson Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Drake Tomcho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Henrique Lima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isaac Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Yox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
sanjit Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grayson Sochacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cole Brading (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
sanjit Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Glen Barichivich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap