Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeff Zhao (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q |
Shayne Reinders (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Emmett Jones (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | C-F |
Mark Hellwig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | C-S |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Ben schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | S |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | Q |
Noah Long (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | Q |
Tommy Guterson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | 16 |
Andrew Terkildsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | F |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Sohum Ippagunta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Anthony Guglielmi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Gabe Weitzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
ilia mikhailenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Aditya Kurre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | S |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | Q |
Conner Kryscio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Joseph Malloy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Graham Kunick (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Chatton Haws (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | Q |
Arthur Dickson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | C-S |
Ben Plichta (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | C-Q |
Milan Patel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | F |
David Jacobs (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | S |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | Q |
Arthur Dickson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q |
Ben Plichta (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-F |
Arthur Dickson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-S |
Hemanth Chinnappa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Rom Fradkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Kevin Ji (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Reed Gahagan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Pranav Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ryan Hardiman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Rohit Katakam (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Zach Mjaanes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Robert Eschenbacher (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shayne Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Emmett Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Hellwig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tommy Guterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Terkildsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohum Ippagunta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anthony Guglielmi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabe Weitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Country Club Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | ilia mikhailenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditya Kurre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Conner Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Malloy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Graham Kunick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chatton Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Arthur Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
05/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ben Plichta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Milan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | David Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Arthur Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ben Plichta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Arthur Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Hemanth Chinnappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Rom Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Kevin Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Reed Gahagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Pranav Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ryan Hardiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rohit Katakam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zach Mjaanes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Robert Eschenbacher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap