Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jenna Sabile (Fullerton, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | Q |
Kayla Meraz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | 16 |
Natalie Duffy (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Maxine Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Jordyn McBride (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Camille Kiss (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Jordyn McBride (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Audrey Vo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
niki shahbazi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Emma Sun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Katie Codd (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rhea Rai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | F |
Katie Codd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | S |
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Michelle Hyun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
niki shahbazi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Liv Hovde (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Camille Kiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Aimee Grijalva (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Chloe Blakey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-Q |
Eliza Bates (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-R3 |
Alexis Golin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Emma Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Kamila Wong (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Ginger Foster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | Q |
Katherine Hui (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Kacey Feng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton | 64 |
Liz Margaret Pinson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | S |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Maya Urata (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Isabella Foshee (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Reece Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Vini Margaret Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Jordyn McBride (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Hadley Doyle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Clarise Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | S |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Isabella Foshee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Kiana Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-S |
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-Q |
Michelle Deng (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-R2 |
Lindsay Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | 32 |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-R1 |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Alisha Chulani (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Kendall Kovick (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Josie Wondra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | QCF |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | QCS |
Irene Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | Q |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 16 |
Ella Pachl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | ||
12/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kayla Meraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | ||
12/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Natalie Duffy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Maxine Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordyn McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Camille Kiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jordyn McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Audrey Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
niki shahbazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katie Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rhea Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katie Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michelle Hyun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
niki shahbazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liv Hovde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camille Kiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | ||
07/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Aimee Grijalva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Blakey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eliza Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexis Golin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kamila Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ginger Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kacey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Liz Margaret Pinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Foshee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reece Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vini Margaret Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jordyn McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hadley Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clarise Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Foshee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiana Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Michelle Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lindsay Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alisha Chulani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Josie Wondra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Irene Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ella Pachl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap