Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jennifer Florea (Canton, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16Q |
Kriti Mohan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-32 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-32Q |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 |
Kylie Blass (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | Q |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 16 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | C-Q |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | Q |
Lauren Burkett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | 16 |
Emily Muresan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16Q |
Soleil Cordell (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32 |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | C-16 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | 32 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | F |
Katherine Noga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | S |
Camilla Lindahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | Q |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 16 |
Macy Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 32 |
Maya Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Lacy Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-S |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-Q |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 32 |
Willa Polen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-16 |
Marina Carlisi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-32 |
Lorena Martins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | F |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | S |
Isabella Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | Q |
Siyuan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-S |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-Q |
Linden Wadsworth (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-16 |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | C-16Q |
Yuliia Grygorchuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | 32 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-32Q |
Sophia Denizov (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-64 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 128 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | R3 |
Alison Doka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | R2 |
Ellie Meluta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | R1 |
Elisa Benedict (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | F |
Amelia Kunard (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | S |
Lucy Paulin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | Q |
Ivette Brooke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | F |
Esther Sura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | S |
Addison Lind (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | Q |
Hannah Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | 16 |
Chloe Duckworth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | F |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | S |
Malia Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | Q |
Lanie Brant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | 16 |
Jaidyn Maule (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | F |
Jana Beier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | S |
Rebecca Laynes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | Q |
Elizabeth Meiners (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | F |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | S |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | Q |
Layla KELLY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | 16 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | P1-F |
Ava Chadha (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | P1-S |
Ava Virmani (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R3 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R2 |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | Q |
Isabelle Ji (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | 16 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kriti Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kylie Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Muresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Soleil Cordell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Noga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Camilla Lindahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Macy Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lacy Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Willa Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Marina Carlisi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lorena Martins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Siyuan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Linden Wadsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yuliia Grygorchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July G16 | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alison Doka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Meluta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | ||
05/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elisa Benedict (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
03/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Paulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
03/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivette Brooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Esther Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Addison Lind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Duckworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Malia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lanie Brant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaidyn Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jana Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rebecca Laynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Meiners (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Layla KELLY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Ava Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ava Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabelle Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap