Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jennifer Skonieczny (Northville, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 | Jelena Vujanic | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 | Madison Riley | L | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 | Jovana Vujanic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R2 | Angelina Ye | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 | Julia Kim | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R1 | Lucy Jiang | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Jacqueline Lazaro | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Sophia Strickland | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Alexis Franco | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Sarah Beth Dolinger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Courtney Page | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Martina Dragoytchev | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Bailey Budnik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Sydney Myong | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 | Lauren Hawley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4Q | Emma Worley | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R3 | Catherine Wingrove | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Vinaya Rao | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Sandra Keta | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Alyvia Jones | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Caroline McAuley | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Olivia Kompa | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Tara Veluvolu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Brigitte Swartwood | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Kirby Einck | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Nina Cepeda | W | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Claire Aleck | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD | Michelle Sikes | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | S | Lexi Keberle | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Nicole Meylor | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Tallie Piaskowski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-F | Draga Sabotic | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S | Nicole Meylor | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 | Gabrielle Nixon | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-Q | Colleen Morris | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Rugile Valiunaite | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Nicole Pamphilis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | F | Nicole Berkman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | S | Tess Lubin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | Q | Nikki Rezania | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 & B14 SPRING JAMBOREE FMLC - LEVEL 5 | Q | Michelle Bacalla | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 & B14 SPRING JAMBOREE FMLC - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Zoe Park | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Kate Ketels | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Samantha perry | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 32 | Rylee Braeden | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Ana Garza | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Emily Dunbar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Danielle Burich | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Zoe Taylor | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Sophia Haleas | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R2 | Sandra Keta | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R1 | Ava Ratcliff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | 64 | Halle Hyman | L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Marina Selenica | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Julia Schroeder | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Nicole Feltz | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jelena Vujanic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 7-6 |
Madison Riley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jovana Vujanic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angelina Ye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Julia Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucy Jiang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacqueline Lazaro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Strickland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexis Franco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Beth Dolinger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Courtney Page | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Martina Dragoytchev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Bailey Budnik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Myong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Hawley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Worley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Catherine Wingrove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vinaya Rao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sandra Keta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alyvia Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline McAuley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Kompa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tara Veluvolu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brigitte Swartwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kirby Einck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Nina Cepeda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Claire Aleck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Michelle Sikes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lexi Keberle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nicole Meylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tallie Piaskowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Draga Sabotic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SW-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nicole Meylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle Nixon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colleen Morris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rugile Valiunaite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Pamphilis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicole Berkman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tess Lubin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nikki Rezania | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 & B14 SPRING JAMBOREE FMLC - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michelle Bacalla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 & B14 SPRING JAMBOREE FMLC - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zoe Park | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kate Ketels | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samantha perry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rylee Braeden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ana Garza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Dunbar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Danielle Burich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Haleas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sandra Keta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Ratcliff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Halle Hyman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marina Selenica | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Schroeder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Feltz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap