Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeremy Ha (Irvine, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R3 |
Jacoby Laws (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R2 |
Mason Segal (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R1 |
Alexander Snissarenko (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-S |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-Q |
Sosuke Hanawa (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Tallen Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Ethan Medel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Samuel Showler (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Sean Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-S |
Philip Venidis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-Q |
Ziyang Max Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 |
Andrew Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | P1-F |
Ryan Kim (-----) |
L | 10-8 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R1 |
Eli Henry (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R2 |
Luke Kerwin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R3 |
Andrew Chan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R4 |
Jackson Hill (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R5 |
Evan Dang (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R6 |
Jacob Suwandi (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-S |
Weiyi Zhao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-Q |
Cilliers du Plessis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-F |
Owen Brandt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Andre Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | C-QQ |
Tristan Stumfall (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | 16 |
Mayin Chaudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Jack Fedro (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-S |
Luke Donar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-Q |
Brayden Aala (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | Q |
Inu Cho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Neel Navuduri (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | C-S |
Caleb Posner (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | C-QQ |
Colin Tian (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-Q |
Richard Sui (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-QQ |
Isaac Chhiv (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Nixon Liescheidt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-Q |
Jed Jones (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | Q |
Ryan Grey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Dorian Maslach (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | C-F |
zachary fann (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | C-S |
Atlas Tupper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | C-Q |
Dorian Maslach (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | 16 |
Kristian Petrov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | R2 |
Jasper Hine (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | R3 |
Isaiah Parra (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | R1 |
Joss Po (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-Q |
Nathan Soeng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R3 |
Enzo Mirko (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R2 |
Inaki Pidal (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R1 |
Ian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | C-Q |
Nolan Chung (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | Q |
Mason Tran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | 16 |
Trevor Cheng (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | C-QQ |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | 16 |
Xavier Leo Raymundo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-Q |
Ean Lin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | P1-S |
Nolan Chung (-----) |
L | 10-8 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R1 |
Tallen Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R2 |
Andrew guerrero (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R3 |
Thanathai Siripopungul (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R4 |
Mason Lai (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R5 |
Reagan Pearl (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | C-F |
Zachary Boss (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | C-S |
Trevor Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | C-Q |
Andrew Samarasena (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | 16 |
Charles Yim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | R3 |
Ian Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | R2 |
Connor Hsieh (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | P1-S |
Shuntaro Araki (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | R1 |
Emilio Salgado (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Ziyang Max Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Chris Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Justin Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Kai Takishima (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Matt Iwamoto (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont | R1 |
Finley Shivaram (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont | R2 |
yanting li (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont | R4 |
Dao Lam (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont | R5 |
Liad Geldwert (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | R3 |
Andrew Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | R2 |
Alister Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | R1 |
Ryan Chamides (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Lawrence Liu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Jason Ren (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Molei Zhong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | P1-S |
Jayce Peterson (-----) |
L | 10-3 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Sage Weinberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Jeremiah Estrada-Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Jacob Suwandi (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Ian Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jacoby Laws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Mason Segal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Snissarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sosuke Hanawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tallen Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ethan Medel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Samuel Showler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Philip Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ziyang Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
10-8 | Ryan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Eli Henry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Kerwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jackson Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Evan Dang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Jacob Suwandi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Weiyi Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Cilliers du Plessis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Brandt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | ||
08/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Tristan Stumfall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mayin Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jack Fedro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Luke Donar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Brayden Aala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Inu Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Neel Navuduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Caleb Posner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Colin Tian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Richard Sui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Isaac Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nixon Liescheidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jed Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Grey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dorian Maslach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | zachary fann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Atlas Tupper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Dorian Maslach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panther Summer Tennis Tournament, Orange (BG14/16) | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristian Petrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jasper Hine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Isaiah Parra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Clay Court Championships, Irvine | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Joss Po (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nathan Soeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Enzo Mirko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Inaki Pidal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nolan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Trevor Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nathan Mermelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xavier Leo Raymundo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ean Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
10-8 | Nolan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tallen Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Andrew guerrero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Thanathai Siripopungul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Mason Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Reagan Pearl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zachary Boss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Trevor Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Samarasena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charles Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Connor Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | ||
04/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Shuntaro Araki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis the Menace, Irvine | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emilio Salgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ziyang Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Chris Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Justin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kai Takishima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matt Iwamoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Finley Shivaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | yanting li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Dao Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Liad Geldwert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alister Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ryan Chamides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lawrence Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jason Ren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Molei Zhong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/08/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
10-3 | Jayce Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sage Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jeremiah Estrada-Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jacob Suwandi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap