Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeremy Victoria (Bronx, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-F |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-S |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-Q |
Steven Komoto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-16Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 32 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | 32 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 5-8 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
benjamin lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-Q |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-16Q |
Kenneth Jiang (4.08) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 32 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | C-S |
Alex Goncalves (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | C-Q |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | C-16 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-S |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-16 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 32 |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | Q |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | S |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 |
Lars Dorson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Komoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
benjamin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kenneth Jiang (4.08) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Goncalves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lars Dorson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap