Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jerry Wu (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Alejandro Zurga (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPs |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S |
Thomas Raney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Ford Myers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
safin stefanos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
David Campbell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Ford Myers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-S |
Porter Arens (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 2-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16Q |
Spencer Weishaar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Amirjon Latipov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SE-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Belui Gubaie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Jude Bruce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Ford Elizondo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Oliver Eriksson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Paul Jittawait (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SW-F |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Noah Pfiester (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Luis Gomez (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16Q |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alejandro Zurga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Raney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ford Myers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ford Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Porter Arens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 3-2 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Weishaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Amirjon Latipov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Belui Gubaie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jude Bruce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ford Elizondo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Eriksson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Paul Jittawait (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/22/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Pfiester (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luis Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap