Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jesse Yang (Fresh Meadows, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | C-16 |
Roger He (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 |
Daniel Sherman (4.30) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R2 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 5-8 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 5-8 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 3RD |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Griffin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-S |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-F |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Roger He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Sherman (4.30) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-4 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-4 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 4-0 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 4-0 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 7-6 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap