Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jessica Eudovic (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | Q |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | 16 |
Mabel Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | 32 |
Mikayla Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | C-Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | C-16 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | 16 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | 32 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 3RD |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | S |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | Q |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 16 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 16 |
Rachel Roth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 32 |
Hope Cheung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | Q |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 16 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 32 |
Oskana Moulle-Berteaux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | R5 |
Allycia Santa Cruz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | R4 |
Jessica Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | R2 |
Nia Dabreo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | R1 |
Natalie Gosek (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | C-Q |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | C-QQ |
Alexandra Krol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | C-16 |
Anette Dani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | 32 |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | C-Q |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | F |
Olivia Chin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | S |
Jenna Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | Q |
Sara Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | C-QQ |
Katelyn Ni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | 16 |
Brielle Quaye (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Super Six Challenger CourtSense Bogota G14 | C-16Q |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Super Six Challenger CourtSense Bogota G14 | 32 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | P1-S |
Yael Everett (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Lea Duesterwald (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | P1-F |
Zoe Gutherman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Jenna Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q |
Kirsten Strickler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Reisterstown, MD | C-16Q |
Riley Williams (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Reisterstown, MD | 32 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 16 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 32 |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Britney Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Madison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | C-16 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | C-16Q |
Cassidy Mccarthy (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 32 |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | C-16 |
Debra Gil (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 16 |
Myra Shaikh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 32 |
Grace Sheehan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | C-16 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | C-16Q |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | 32 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Harbor Island February Open G14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Myra Shaikh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Harbor Island February Open G14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle L5 Gs 14s Championship (32 draw) | C-16 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle L5 Gs 14s Championship (32 draw) | 16 |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Eva Sun (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Open at Point Set G14 (24 draw) | C-Q |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Open at Point Set G14 (24 draw) | 16 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Mabel Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 MCTA Junior Tournament Series | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikayla Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hope Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oskana Moulle-Berteaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | ||
09/06/2021 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Allycia Santa Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nia Dabreo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Inaugural Hector Henry Memorial Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Natalie Gosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | ||
08/08/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Krol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anette Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS August Championships at Point Set Tennis G14,16 S | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlene Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Olivia Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jenna Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sara Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katelyn Ni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brielle Quaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Super Six Challenger CourtSense Bogota G14 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Super Six Challenger CourtSense Bogota G14 | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/23/2021 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Yael Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lea Duesterwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/22/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Gutherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jenna Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kirsten Strickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Reisterstown, MD | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Reisterstown, MD | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Madison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Robbie Wagner Training Center G14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Cassidy Mccarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Debra Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Myra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Sheehan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island February Open G14 (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Myra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island February Open G14 (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle L5 Gs 14s Championship (32 draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Katherine Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle L5 Gs 14s Championship (32 draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Open at Point Set G14 (24 draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Open at Point Set G14 (24 draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap