Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jessica Lehmkuhler (Lebanon, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | C-F |
Abigail Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | C-Q |
Jasmine Leon Soon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | Q |
Maya Mills (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Rachel Ebaugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | Q |
Grace Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | W-F |
Lore Sebata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | W-S |
Marissa Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Community Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
JULIA WADDLES (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Community Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Lauren Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Delaney Wigand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | 32 |
Sydney Morris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | 64 |
Rachel Konesco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Emma Dell (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's "Swing Into Spring" Open USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Makensie Long (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's "Swing Into Spring" Open USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Rachel Konesco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | F |
Grace Smith (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | RR |
Sabrina Mullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | RR |
Samantha Mohr (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F |
Maggie Viewegh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S |
Rachel Ebaugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-R1 |
Misha Bukkasagaram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Tea Vrkic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Grace Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Sapna Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 |
Sonya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Maya Mills (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Emilia Hartzel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 |
Madelyn Filer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jasmine Leon Soon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maya Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Ebaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lore Sebata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marissa Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JULIA WADDLES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lauren Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Delaney Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydney Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Konesco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's "Swing Into Spring" Open USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Makensie Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's "Swing Into Spring" Open USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Konesco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sabrina Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown BG12-16 Level 5 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Samantha Mohr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maggie Viewegh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Ebaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Misha Bukkasagaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tea Vrkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sapna Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sonya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emilia Hartzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madelyn Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap