Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joel Pan (Grafton, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | S |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 3RD |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-S |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-Q |
Dorath chamarthi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Jack Kite (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Camilo Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Saisantosh Ponna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | RR |
Namit Sambare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | RR |
Andre Antreassian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | F |
Christopher Boll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | S |
Ryan Maxon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | F |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Ben Chester (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | F |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | S |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | Q |
Alex Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | 16 |
William Hubley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dorath chamarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Kite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aswath Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Camilo Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saisantosh Ponna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Namit Sambare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Antreassian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Boll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Maxon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Schaetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ben Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Hubley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap