Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Kimball (Murphy, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-R2 |
Robert Koehler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-R1 |
Drew Forsyth (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | 64 |
Philip Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Noah Baker | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Shaun Burgess | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Harbour Acosta | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | 3RD | Seth Hernandez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S | Benjamin Sidwell | L | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | Q | Conner Johnson | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | 16 | James Evans | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | C-S |
Brooks Giardina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | C-Q |
Ethan Ly (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | Q |
Conner Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | 16 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
John Mann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Holden Bedwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Cam Presley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-F |
ALEXANDER COCHRAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-S |
Connor Davis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-Q |
Casey Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | Q |
Sam Niebanck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 16 |
John Maze (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | 3RD |
Alex Chapman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | S |
Richard Cummins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | Q |
Connor Coots (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Takuma Walter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Seth Richey (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 |
William Pollard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | Q |
Andrew Maxson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | 16 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | C-S |
Jackson Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | C-Q |
Henry Nolan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
John Wylie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Neil Arora (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
George Todd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Rhodes College Junior Tennis Cup (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Harbour Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Rhodes College Junior Tennis Cup (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | C-Q |
Timothy Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | 16 |
Foster Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | C-QQ |
Jackson Runnels (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | F |
Roberto Valadez (3.67) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | S |
Ezra Blissard (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | Q |
Ellis Abdo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | C-F |
John Wylie (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | C-S |
SaiSreehith Mummareddy (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | Q |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | C-Q |
Sankee Mummareddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | 16 |
Kaiden Holt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3Q |
Luke McClelland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R2 |
Kaleb Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Kerim Hyatt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 256 |
Anthony Kopek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R4 |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 16 |
Sean Presson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 32 |
Ethan Ly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 64 |
Matthew Bulow (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Harrison Janes (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
John Gates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Seth Richey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | F |
Quinn Sanders (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S |
Jonathon Hart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | Q |
Louis Todd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | 16 |
Griffin Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | F |
Neil Arora (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | S |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | Q |
Timothy Turcotte (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | F |
Grayson Godbold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Andrew Johnston (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-QQ |
Casey Markulike (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | 3RD |
Race Stewart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | S |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
L | 4-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | Q |
Christopher Meixsell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Zakaria Sykes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Tyler Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
George Todd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Koehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Forsyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Baker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shaun Burgess | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Harbour Acosta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Seth Hernandez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Sidwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Conner Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Evans | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooks Giardina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conner Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Holden Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George's Fall Singles Tournament (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cam Presley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ALEXANDER COCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Connor Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Casey Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Niebanck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championships Halloween Festival @Point Mallard Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Maze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | ||
09/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Chapman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Richard Cummins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships-KY Level 3, Southern Level 4 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Coots (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Takuma Walter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Seth Richey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
09/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | ||
08/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | ||
08/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships ( AR 2, STA 3) | ||
08/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/21/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Neil Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Collierville Animal Shelter Junior Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Rhodes College Junior Tennis Cup (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harbour Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Rhodes College Junior Tennis Cup (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | ||
08/07/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Timothy Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Foster Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | ||
08/06/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jackson Runnels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roberto Valadez (3.67) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ezra Blissard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L5 ( NO FRIDAY PLAY. SAT & SUN ONLY ) | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ellis Abdo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | ||
06/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | ||
06/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
SaiSreehith Mummareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sankee Mummareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L3/STA L5 | ||
06/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaiden Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke McClelland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kaleb Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kerim Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Kopek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sean Presson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Matthew Bulow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arvind Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Harrison Janes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Seth Richey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Quinn Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Louis Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Griffin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Neil Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St George's One-Day Tournament (TN Level 5) | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Timothy Turcotte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grayson Godbold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Johnston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Casey Markulike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | ||
02/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Race Stewart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 2-0 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5 | ||
02/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Meixsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zakaria Sykes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Junior Tennis Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
George Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap