Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John McNally (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2014 | Tournament MOps |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | Q | Philip Bester | L | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/19/2014 | Tournament MOps |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | 16 | Jeffrey Wolf | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/18/2014 | Tournament MOps |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | 32 | Phillip Gruber | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Benjamin Sigouin | L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 | Javier Renato Rodriguez Sanchez | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Daniel Hobart | L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | Q | Vasil Kirkov | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 16 | Kyrylo Tsygura | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 16 | Trent Bryde | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Andrew Fenty | W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 | William Genesen | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 | Patrick Kypson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Alexander Donski | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | 64 | Jan CHOINSKI | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | F | Connor Hance | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | S | Gianni Ross | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | Q | Sam Riffice | W | 0-6 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Brandon Holt | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Robert Loeb | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Kaden Funk | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Joshua Marchalik | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | F | Jacob Brumm | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S | Connor Hance | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q | Jacob Walker | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Vasil Kirkov | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Dennis Afanasev | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Nikola Samardzic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Steven Sun | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S | Eddie Grabill | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q | Timothy Wang | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Felix Corwin | W | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Luke Tsai | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Alex Gruskin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | F | Austin Hussey | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | S | Hunter Tubert | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | Q | Patrick Wildman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 | Young-Jin Kang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 | Tyler Holsopple | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | F | Jordan Benjamin | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | 16 | Srikar Kuchibhotla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S | Myles Schalet | W | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Vincent Lin | W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Felipe Osses-Konig | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | C-R2 | Casey Garnett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | F | Zeke Clark | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | S | Alexander Keyser | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | Q | William Howells | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 | Robert Loeb | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | Adam Ambrozy | W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 | Payam Ahmadi | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | F | Patrick Kypson | W | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | S | Alex Phillips | W | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | Q | Sam Riffice | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 | Svyatoslav Shainyan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 | Vatsal Bajpai | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | F | Vincent Lin | W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | S | Timothy Wang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | Q | Colin Harvey | W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 | Peter Tarwid | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Max MacKinnon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 3 | 64 | Erroll Lawrence | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 3 | 128 | Collin Johns | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Vespan Tennis Futures at The Indian Spring Club | 64 | Alexandre Lacroix | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Vespan Tennis Futures at The Indian Spring Club | 128 | Patrick Harris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | F | Connor Johnston | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | S | David Horneffer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | Q | Stefano Tsorotiotis | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 16 | Jason Kerst | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Mark Wu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Nicholas Ang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | F | Jeffrey Wolf | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | S | Gianni Ross | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | Q | Robin Engel | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 16 | Alexander Warstler | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Mack Galvin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Michael Czlonka | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 3RD | Jacob Hansen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | S | Johnathan Small | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | ||
12/19/2014 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Philip Bester | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | ||
12/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$20,000 Queen City Pro Classic | ||
12/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Gruber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Sigouin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Javier Renato Rodriguez Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Daniel Hobart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vasil Kirkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Trent Bryde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Fenty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
William Genesen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Kypson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Donski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | ||
08/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jan CHOINSKI | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Hance | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 7-6 |
Sam Riffice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brandon Holt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Brumm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Hance | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vasil Kirkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dennis Afanasev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Samardzic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eddie Grabill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Timothy Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 7-6 |
Felix Corwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Luke Tsai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Gruskin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/10/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Hussey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hunter Tubert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Wildman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Young-Jin Kang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Holsopple | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jordan Benjamin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Srikar Kuchibhotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-1 |
Myles Schalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Vincent Lin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Felipe Osses-Konig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Casey Garnett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zeke Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alexander Keyser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Payam Ahmadi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Patrick Kypson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Alex Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sam Riffice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vatsal Bajpai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Vincent Lin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Timothy Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Colin Harvey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Tarwid | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max MacKinnon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 3 | ||
02/23/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Erroll Lawrence | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 3 | ||
02/23/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Collin Johns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Vespan Tennis Futures at The Indian Spring Club | ||
02/17/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Alexandre Lacroix | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Vespan Tennis Futures at The Indian Spring Club | ||
02/17/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Harris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Horneffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Stefano Tsorotiotis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mark Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Ang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Warstler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mack Galvin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Czlonka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Hansen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Johnathan Small | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap