Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Murphy (Manhasset, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | C-QQ |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | 16 |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 16 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Felix Zito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | Q |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | 16 |
William Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R3 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R2 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R1 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | C-Q |
William Hunt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | C-QQ |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | C-S |
Christopher Estill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | 16 |
Jason Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | C-16Q |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | C-16 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 16 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 32 |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | C-16Q |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | Q |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | S |
Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | Q |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | 16 |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | F |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTC Level 6 July Open BG 12,18 | C-QQ |
James Schmidt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTC Level 6 July Open BG 12,18 | 16 |
Chris Park (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Pavan Buddhidinesh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Matthew Finn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | S |
Brad Safir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | Q |
Eddy Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | F |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | 16 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | 32 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | F |
Graham Killebrew (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | S |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | Q |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 16 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | C-S |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | 16 |
Felix Zito (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-16 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 16 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 32 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R7 |
Ryan Sadrarhami (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R3 |
christos vizirgianakis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R6 |
Mick Juarez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R5 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R1 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R4 |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Lucas de Greiff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alexander Vern (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 16 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 32 |
Haruto Hiraki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Veyd Trivedi (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Jasper Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R4 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R5 |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Jacob Majchrzak (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | F |
Nathanael Campos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | S |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | Q |
Kurt Sayan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | 16 |
Elliot Blin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | C-QQ |
Rajveer Shetty (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Kanin Michael (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | 16 |
anderson rao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Estill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Pericli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Level 6 July Open BG 12,18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | James Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Level 6 July Open BG 12,18 | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chris Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pavan Buddhidinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brad Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eddy Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Graham Killebrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nikolas kontzias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tony Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryan Sadrarhami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | christos vizirgianakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mick Juarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Dylan Weinman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas de Greiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Vern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Haruto Hiraki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-2 | Veyd Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jasper Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jacob Majchrzak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nathanael Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gavin Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kurt Sayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Elliot Blin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rajveer Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kanin Michael (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | anderson rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap