Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Auh (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 64 |
Malcolm M Rasheed (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 128 |
Amit Chawla (4.39) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | QCS |
Holland Snell (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Kai Mills (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Jack Hubbard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Ivan Andreopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | F |
Holland Snell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | S |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Alex Lumanog (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 16 |
Tanner Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 32 |
Emilio Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | RR |
Brooks Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | RR |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | RR |
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | RR |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | QCF |
Wilder Cooke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | QCS |
Isaac Cordova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Jackson Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | F |
Harry Carrozza (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | S |
Theodor Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | Q |
Peter Schillinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-QQ |
Carlos De Leon (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 3RD |
Jared Perry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S |
Georgio Samaha (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Liam Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | QCF |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | QCS |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Georgio Samaha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Drew Dillon (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Theodor Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | QCF |
Zach Fernandez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | QCS |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | Q |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | 16 |
Ryan Hildebrand (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Malcolm M Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Amit Chawla (4.39) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Holland Snell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Hubbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Andreopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Holland Snell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-3 |
Alex Lumanog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanner Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emilio Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Brooks Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Wilder Cooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Cordova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Harry Carrozza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Theodor Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Summer Junior Open L6 and UTR | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Carlos De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 7-6 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Liam Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/25/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Drew Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theodor Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/13/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
9-7 | Zach Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jeffrey Huether (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hildebrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap