Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Irwanto (Miami Shores, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Alexandr Chernomaz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
George Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Juncheng Shang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 16 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 |
Wenxu Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Mate Imre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Jasper Lai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 64 |
Morgan Dill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 128 |
joao credie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | C-R4 |
Christian Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | 128 |
Andy Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | F |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | S |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | Q |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | QCS |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 2-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | Q |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 |
David Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Brett Blair (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Jakob Pilones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | F |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | S |
Marko Railic (-----) |
W | 3-6 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | Q |
Andres Sarmiento (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Roger Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Charles Balla (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 |
Luka Makhateli (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Jose Castro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 32 |
Olivier Fourcand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-Q |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Christian Giller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandr Chernomaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Juncheng Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wenxu Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mate Imre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jasper Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | joao credie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 | Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jakob Pilones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-2 |
Marko Railic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andres Sarmiento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ethan Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charles Balla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Luka Makhateli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Evenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivier Fourcand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Giller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap