Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Kurian (East Williston, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | F |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | S |
Graydon Archondo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | Q |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | 16 |
JP Donahue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | 32 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | F |
Miguel Londono (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | S |
Rafael Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Jacob Prince (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | F |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | S |
Alex Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | Q |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | C-16Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 32 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graydon Archondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JP Donahue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy December Challenger BG14 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Miguel Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rafael Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | ||
07/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | ||
07/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC B/G 14's Summer Series (16) | ||
07/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap