Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Lin (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | C-QQ |
Chase blake (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | 16 |
Paramveer Raina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr Champs | F |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr Champs | S |
Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr Champs | Q |
James Beary IV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | C-S |
James Rivenbark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | C-Q |
Warren Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | Q |
Jake Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | 16 |
Aidan Abraham (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 3RD |
Chris Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | S |
Alton Swan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | Q |
James Register (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 16 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Tanish Killedar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
thomas koziol (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 |
Brady Gessner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
noah kocevar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | 3RD |
Harry Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | S |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | Q |
mario oruch (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | 16 |
Alexander Coursey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | F |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | S |
Owen Heybroek (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | Q |
John Dickinson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | F |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | S |
Harrison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | Q |
Harry Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | 16 |
Jack Sherman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | F |
Christopher Marek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | S |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | Q |
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | F |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | S |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | Q |
pravar mudumba (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | 16 |
Jackson Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-Q |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16 |
Shiv Siju (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
James Dickinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | F |
Walter Fullen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | S |
Jarren Griffin (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | Q |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | 16 |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase blake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paramveer Raina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr Champs | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr Champs | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr Champs | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Beary IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Rivenbark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Warren Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Aidan Abraham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chris Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alton Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tanish Killedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
thomas koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Brady Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
noah kocevar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
mario oruch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Coursey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Owen Heybroek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis April Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Harrison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jack Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Marek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rian Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
pravar mudumba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shiv Siju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Walter Fullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jarren Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Gott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap