Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Nickerson (PARKLAND, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-F | Alexander Zenonos | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-S | Samuel Dromsky | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q | Eric Poland | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 | Christian O'Connor | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Sean Burnette | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 | Brian Pham | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 | DIMITRI BIRD | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Jordan Skalet | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | F | Lorenzo Bocchi | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | S | Palaphoom Kovapitukted | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | Q | Panji Untang | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | 16 | Charles Harris | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 128 | Amaury De Beer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Justin Sacks | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Carlos Moreno | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | 16 | Derek Madon | L | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | 32 | Bryant Mohns | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | 64 | Ryan Rouche | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-Q | lu lu | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-R1 | James Wich | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | 32 | Thomas Guy | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-F | Daniel Otero | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | 16 | Alvaro Regalado | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-S | Franco Roman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-Q | Abdulla AlJufairi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-R2 | Cristian Pantaleon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 | Coley Hungate | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q | Zachary Bessette | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Grant Goldin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Peter Litsky | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Matthew Madsen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit V | 16 | Ryan Anthony Ybarra | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit V | 32 | Matias Vargas | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit V | 64 | Dusan Dragovic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | F | George Herrera | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | S | Vineet Vemulapally | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | Q | Hans Ohrner | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | 16 | James Wich | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | 16 | Franz Fonck | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | C-Q | Diego Valant | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | C-F | Leonardo Ortega Jr | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | C-S | Oscar Paniagua | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | C-Q | Jack Riess | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | 16 | Jorge Cervantes | L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | F | Cliff Francois | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | S | Jared Fields | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | Q | Tyler Rios | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | 16 | Diego Valant | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 128 | Christopher Tasker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | C-F | Daniil Savelev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | C-S | Tyler Rios | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | C-Q | Franco Roman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | 16 | Cliff Francois | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 16 | Avery Davis | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 32 | Alexandre Flouvat | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | 128 | Ataide Suca | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit II | 64 | Nicolas Buitrago | L | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Matthew Rodriguez | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | John Michael Holtmann | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit I | 64 | Lorenzo Balderrama | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit I | C-Q | Christopher Kinigopoulo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Plantation Open Circuit I | C-R3 | Armando Soemarno | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q | Nicolas Barone | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | ben cohen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 | Andrew Puglisi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Dromsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Eric Poland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Christian O'Connor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
DIMITRI BIRD | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/17/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lorenzo Bocchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/16/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Panji Untang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Harris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amaury De Beer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Sacks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | ||
10/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-4 |
Derek Madon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bryant Mohns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Rouche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
lu lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Wich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Guy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/15/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alvaro Regalado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Franco Roman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abdulla AlJufairi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cristian Pantaleon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Coley Hungate | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Goldin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Madsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit V | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Anthony Ybarra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit V | ||
07/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Matias Vargas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit V | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dusan Dragovic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/30/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Herrera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vineet Vemulapally | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hans Ohrner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Wich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Franz Fonck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
06/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Valant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leonardo Ortega Jr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oscar Paniagua | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Riess | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jorge Cervantes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | ||
05/18/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cliff Francois | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jared Fields | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Rios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 7 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Diego Valant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/17/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Tasker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
05/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniil Savelev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
05/11/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Rios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
05/11/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Franco Roman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
05/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cliff Francois | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandre Flouvat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | ||
04/28/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Ataide Suca | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit II | ||
04/05/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Nicolas Buitrago | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Matthew Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit I | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lorenzo Balderrama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit I | ||
02/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Kinigopoulo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Open Circuit I | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
8-1 | Armando Soemarno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nicolas Barone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ben cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Puglisi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap