Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordi Redelijk (WINDERMERE, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SW-Q | Lantis Wang | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SW-R1 | Benjamin Keyser | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R2 | Jacob Bullard | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R1 | Christopher Kotite | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 | Govind Nanda | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | HIOROKI FUJITA | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-Q | Dillon Boshart | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 | Russell Berdusco | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Daniel Labrador | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Logan Zapp | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Deroy Jerome | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | C-S | Daniel Krulig | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Victor Stoyanov | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Theo Winegar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Alejandro Quiros | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Daniel Labrador | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | Q | Eric Scarlett | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | 16 | Beth Teitel | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | NICHOLAS GARCIA | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Samuel Eden | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | C-F | Matthew Wong | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | C-S | Paul Gontarz | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | C-Q | Will Frank | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | 16 | Eric McCollough | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2014 | Tournament MOps |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | 32 | Ritik Sundaram | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Nathan Arimilli | L | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Andrew Brown | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Ethan Katz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Matthew Jones | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Alexander Richards | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Evan Dean | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Matthew Fung | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Day Level 7 | S | Coley Hungate | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Day Level 7 | Q | Rehab Gracias | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Day Level 7 | 16 | Joseph Myers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S | luis rubio | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | Q | Caden Sikorski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | 16 | Andrew Keck | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | F | Blaise Bicknell | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando Level 6 | 32 | Dane Hawthorne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Mark Hodae | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | 16 | Victor Janglin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | 32 | Alexandros Giannakitsidis | W | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-S | David Burns | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-Q | Thomas Su | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R2 | Nicholas Cary | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 | Maxwell Giddens | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 | J Wilbur Dotson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Antonio Mora | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Gabriel Bonassi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Austin VanDyke | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | C-F | Mauricio Orozco | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | C-S | Luke Horan | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | C-Q | Eric Scarlett | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | C-R1 | Igor Sieradzki | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | 16 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | 32 | Costandino Tsakiris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | C-R3Q | Eugene Clur | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Carlos Grande | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 32 | Jose Disotuar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 64 | Giuliano Rengifo | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/31/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lantis Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2014 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Keyser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Bullard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christopher Kotite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Govind Nanda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
HIOROKI FUJITA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deroy Jerome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/24/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Krulig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alejandro Quiros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Beth Teitel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel Eden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | ||
07/27/2014 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Wong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | ||
07/27/2014 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Paul Gontarz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | ||
07/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Will Frank | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | ||
07/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric McCollough | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis District Championship | ||
07/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ritik Sundaram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 6-3 |
Nathan Arimilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Katz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Richards | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Dean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Fung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Coley Hungate | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rehab Gracias | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Myers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/05/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
luis rubio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caden Sikorski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Keck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Blaise Bicknell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dane Hawthorne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Hodae | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Victor Janglin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
03/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alexandros Giannakitsidis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
David Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Su | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Cary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Giddens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
J Wilbur Dotson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Antonio Mora | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Bonassi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Austin VanDyke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/27/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mauricio Orozco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Horan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Igor Sieradzki | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Costandino Tsakiris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eugene Clur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Carlos Grande | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Disotuar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Giuliano Rengifo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap