Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordyn King (Norristown, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | C-R3Q | Courtney Kowalsky | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | C-R2 | Lauren Munari | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | 32 | Nicole Hammond | L | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | 64 | Victoria Sec | W | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 16 | Ann Li | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Allison Wolters | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 32 | Claudia Siniakowicz | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | QCF | Maria Santilli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | QCS | Payton Bradley | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | Q | Ann Li | L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 16 | Alyssa Skulsky | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 32 | Amanda Nord | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | QCS | Victoria Sec | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q | loren haukova | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Ashley Lessen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Nathalie Rodilosso | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Lacey Cohen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Samantha Memije | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Stephanie Yanosov | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF | Meredith Lee | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Grace Shiau | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Anna Li | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Payton Bradley | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Maria Santilli | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Elessa Jacobs | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Olivia Warner | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Grace Shiau | W | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alison Snyder | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | C-Q | Amber O'Dell | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | C-QQ | Lauren Munari | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | 32 | Alexandra Koniaev | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | C-R1 | Payton Bradley | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q | Sabrina Barisano | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Aja Shelton | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Ryshena Providence | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Joanna Booth | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Claudia Siniakowicz | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Isabelle Dohanics | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 64 | Jenna Peng | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Brianna Shvets | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Anna Li | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Nina De Luna | W | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Renee Karchere-Sun | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Kaitlyn Poje | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Laurel Shymansky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Samantha Memije | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Camille Smukler | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Payton Bradley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Alyssa Skulsky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | angela qiu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Anna Li | L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Tina Li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Emily Gotkiewicz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brittany Poje | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Amanda Cyr | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Sara Komer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Lacey Cohen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Charlotte Madson | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Maria Santilli | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Anna Li | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Christina Hand | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Brianne Lauria | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Nina De Luna | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Jamie Breunig | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Julianne Herman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Brianna Shvets | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Courtney Kowalsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Munari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Hammond | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Victoria Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ann Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allison Wolters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Claudia Siniakowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2014 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2014 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Ann Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alyssa Skulsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amanda Nord | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/13/2014 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Victoria Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
loren haukova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Lessen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathalie Rodilosso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lacey Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Samantha Memije | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Stephanie Yanosov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2014 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Meredith Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2014 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Shiau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elessa Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Olivia Warner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Grace Shiau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alison Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | ||
07/21/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amber O'Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lauren Munari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexandra Koniaev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G16 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sabrina Barisano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aja Shelton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryshena Providence | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joanna Booth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claudia Siniakowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabelle Dohanics | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jenna Peng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brianna Shvets | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-0 |
Nina De Luna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Renee Karchere-Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Poje | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Laurel Shymansky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samantha Memije | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/20/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camille Smukler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alyssa Skulsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
angela qiu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/06/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/06/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tina Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Gotkiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brittany Poje | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amanda Cyr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sara Komer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lacey Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Madson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Christina Hand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brianne Lauria | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nina De Luna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jamie Breunig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julianne Herman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brianna Shvets | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap