Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordyn Kuo (Orange, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | S |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | Q |
Ashlyn Pradier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Mia Jovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Marguerite Girls All California High School Tennis Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Asha Gidwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Marguerite Girls All California High School Tennis Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Jessica Bear (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Olivia Center (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Katherine Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
YIWEN XIANG (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Victoria Borkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 32 |
GG Banducci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Naomi Kao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 128 |
Athena Wardy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Emily Ing (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Natalie Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | F |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | S |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | Q |
Ella Princiotta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | 16 |
burcu turunc (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA Summer Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA Summer Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Malia Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Allison Lian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Christine Xie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Jacqueline Pearsall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Ava Wood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Willow Gretsch (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Sydney Thay (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Margaret Piatos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Head/PENN Spring Classic at RCI (Level 4) | 16 |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Sienna Brooks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | 3RD |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | S |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Audrey Kranson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Chloe Gagne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Maegan Deng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Head/PENN Spring Classic at RCI (Level 4) | 32 |
Jocelyn Sala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Sydney La (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | F |
Aubrey Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | S |
Yumiko Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | Q |
Kendall Solomon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Isabella Bringas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Addison Melfi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Camille Dang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Mia Vo (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Yaz Kalaycioglu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Paula Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Carley Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Ashley Liang (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
kaylee lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Ava Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashlyn Pradier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marguerite Girls All California High School Tennis Tournament (Level 3) | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asha Gidwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marguerite Girls All California High School Tennis Tournament (Level 3) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jessica Bear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Center (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katherine Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
YIWEN XIANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Victoria Borkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | GG Banducci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Katelyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Naomi Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/07/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Athena Wardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Ing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | ||
08/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | ||
08/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Princiotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Open Classic (Level 4) | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
burcu turunc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA Summer Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA Summer Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Malia Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christine Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacqueline Pearsall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Willow Gretsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sydney Thay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Piatos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head/PENN Spring Classic at RCI (Level 4) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sienna Brooks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
03/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Audrey Kranson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Gagne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Maegan Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head/PENN Spring Classic at RCI (Level 4) | ||
03/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jocelyn Sala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sydney La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Savannah Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10th Annual Presidents Day Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Monika Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
02/11/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aubrey Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yumiko Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matchpoint Tennis Academy Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kendall Solomon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Melfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Camille Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mia Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Yaz Kalaycioglu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paula Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ashley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
kaylee lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ava Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap