Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | F |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | S |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | Q |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | 16 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | 32 |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-S |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-Q |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16Q |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-32 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 32 |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 64 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | C-F |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | C-S |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | C-Q |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | C-16 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 32 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-S |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-Q |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-QQ |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-16 |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 16 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Nathan Washington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | F |
Brennan Bartman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | S |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | Q |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | 16 |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | 32 |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | F |
Gavin Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | S |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville New Years Tournament 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Tragord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap