Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jose Disotuar (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 | Nicolas Ramirez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Nicolas Ramirez | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 | Leonardo Porcella | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | S | Steven Sun | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | Q | Laurentiu Schinteie | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | 16 | MIguel Toriz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Jourdan Kast | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Roger Lyn | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Reese Daly | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Alex Guzhva | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Brandon Pham | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-F | Julio Luque | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-Q | Daniel Otero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-R2 | William Hobbs | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 32 | Lorenzo Bocchi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-S | Romare Gonzalez | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | F | Roger Lyn | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | S | Thallys Santos | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q | Tyler Rios | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 | William Morton | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-R2 | Leonardo Porcella | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 | Carter Sebo | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Avery Davis | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Martens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Trey Huelskamp | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 | Daniel Berkman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q | Gregory Durham | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | John Michael Holtmann | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Reese Daly | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | F | Nicolas Ramirez | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | S | Alessandro Tabares | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | Q | Albert Conde | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | 16 | Aleksandar Vulic | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Brandon Shanklin | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-Q | Morgan Dill | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R2 | Matija Spasic | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown MidSummer Level 7 Junior | Q | Paul Oliver | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown MidSummer Level 7 Junior | 16 | Nicholas Goncalves | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CB Summer Level 6 | Q | Roger Lyn | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CB Summer Level 6 | 16 | William Morton | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | F | Omar Zarif | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | S | Franz Fonck | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | Q | Corey Smith | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | 16 | NICHOLAS CAICEDO | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | F | Yovan Lambros | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | S | Jared Lee | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | Q | Reinaldo Golindano | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | 16 | George Alarcon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | C-R1 | Gabriel Gutierrez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Julio Luque | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | F | Joshua Bode | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | S | Nicolas Ramirez | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | Q | Nanko Markov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | 16 | Daniel Astudillo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
March Mania Level 6 | F | Alexander Poynter | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
March Mania Level 6 | S | Roger Lyn | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
March Mania Level 6 | Q | Luis Marcano | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
March Mania Level 6 | 16 | Michael Heller | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Level 6 | Q | Adrian Ringdal | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Level 6 | 16 | ANDRES GARCIA | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-F | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-S | Louis Siegler | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-Q | Jack Lee | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Victor Stoyanov | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 32 | Dylan Breslaw | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | C-R1 | Gustavo Santos | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | 32 | Thomas Guy | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | C-S | WILLIAM BARNES | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | C-Q | George Herrera | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Felipe Hidalgo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Hunter Levine | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | David Gorshein | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-S | Jacob Bicknell | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Alejandro Quiros | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Samuel Eden | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | Aleksandar Petrovic | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | C-R2 | Jack Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 3RD | Antoine Sanchez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | S | Mason Beiler | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | Q | Antonio Mora | W | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 16 | Michael Heller | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 32 | Jordi Redelijk | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 64 | Brandon Pham | W | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Reese Daly | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Charles Parry | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo Porcella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | ||
10/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | ||
10/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Laurentiu Schinteie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Jr Challenge | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MIguel Toriz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roger Lyn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alex Guzhva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
10/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julio Luque | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Hobbs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lorenzo Bocchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
10/11/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Romare Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/29/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roger Lyn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thallys Santos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Rios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Morton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo Porcella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carter Sebo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Avery Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Martens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trey Huelskamp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Berkman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/28/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/28/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alessandro Tabares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Conde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aleksandar Vulic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matija Spasic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown MidSummer Level 7 Junior | ||
07/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paul Oliver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown MidSummer Level 7 Junior | ||
07/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Goncalves | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CB Summer Level 6 | ||
06/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roger Lyn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CB Summer Level 6 | ||
06/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Morton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/09/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Omar Zarif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Franz Fonck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Corey Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Yovan Lambros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jared Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reinaldo Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Alarcon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Gutierrez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Julio Luque | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bode | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nanko Markov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Tennis Center Youth Cup Level 7 | ||
03/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Astudillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/24/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Poynter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roger Lyn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luis Marcano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adrian Ringdal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANDRES GARCIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/03/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/03/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Louis Siegler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jack Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Breslaw | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gustavo Santos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Guy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/15/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
WILLIAM BARNES | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Herrera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Felipe Hidalgo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
David Gorshein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Bicknell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Quiros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Eden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aleksandar Petrovic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Antoine Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-4 |
Antonio Mora | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordi Redelijk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-0 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/06/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charles Parry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap