Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Cunningham (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | F | MANUEL YEH | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | S | Aidan Schutter | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Pranav Viswanathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Joshua Cole (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-R1 |
Dawid Dabrowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | S |
Nicolas Welker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | Q |
William Isiminger (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | 16 |
Nathan Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Joel Pan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Cole Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Will Tennison (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Ashwin Sankrithi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | F |
Colin Fox (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | S |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | Q |
Demetri Bush (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | 16 |
Joshua Eisenschenk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | S |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | Q |
Philip Piscopo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | 16 |
Nicholas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Nathan Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Martin Matov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
dev sanapati (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | F |
Jamieson Katz (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S |
Brendan Kane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Justin Owens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Antonio Feliciano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Andy Dong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Vincent Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day Plus Memorial Day - MW Level 5 | Q |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day Plus Memorial Day - MW Level 5 | 16 |
Akshay Dugar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Jaren Katz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jack Lacy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R3Q |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Charles Joranko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
MANUEL YEH | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Schutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucas Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dawid Dabrowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
William Isiminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joel Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cole Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Tennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashwin Sankrithi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
07/12/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
07/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Demetri Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 and BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joshua Eisenschenk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Philip Piscopo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downers Grove Open - Level 5 | ||
07/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Martin Matov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
dev sanapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/22/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jamieson Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brendan Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Owens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Antonio Feliciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Vincent Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus Memorial Day - MW Level 5 | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus Memorial Day - MW Level 5 | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Akshay Dugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaren Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Adas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Lacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Joranko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap