Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Lewis (Odenville, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Matthew Sloan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
McGee Isgett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Sam Dively (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Grant Landreth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Tucker Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 16 |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Nicholas Loudermilk (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 32 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 64 |
Ameya Dani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4Q |
Luke Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3 |
Saurav Chala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3Q |
Ian Rasheed (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R2 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 256 |
Luke Bolen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | C-S |
John Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | C-Q |
Justice Lichlyter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | Q |
Philip Bosman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | 16 |
Joshua Oakman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | 32 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | F |
Evan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | S |
Alex Juergens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | Q |
Alex Austin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-Q |
Philip Bosman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R2 |
Christopher Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 32 |
Ryan Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 64 |
Alex Hymel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | F |
Zachary White (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | S |
Tucker Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | Q |
Joshua Meza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 16 |
John Guthrie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | F |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Thomas Treadwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Hamilton Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | McGee Isgett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sam Dively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tucker Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Loudermilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 7-5 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ameya Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Saurav Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Bolen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
John Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Justice Lichlyter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Philip Bosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Joshua Oakman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Juergens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Philip Bosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 7-6 |
Ryan Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Hymel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zachary White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tucker Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Meza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Treadwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Courts Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hamilton Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap