Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Lublinsky (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-16Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 32 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | S |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | C-16Q |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 32 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | C-QQ |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 Summer LIHR | Q |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 Summer LIHR | 16 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Mika Garber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Jahn Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | C-QQ |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | 16 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Timotey Stofa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 Summer LIHR | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 Summer LIHR | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jahn Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32 Draw) | ||
05/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap