Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Thomas (Canton, OH)
Male |
4.5 S 5/4/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 3RD | Nathan Griffin | L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | S | Hunter Tubert | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | Q | Timothy Wang | W | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 16 | Mason Dragos | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 32 | Colin Harvey | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 | Mack Galvin | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-F | Kristopher Ortega | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q | Rohit Bhagat | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 | Jack Geissler | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Toby Boyer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Brian Baker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-S | Martin Joyce | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-Q | Daniel Boussom | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 | Jason Kerst | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Daniel Rayl | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Johnathon Benedetto | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3Q | YAHN GAWRIT | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Max MacKinnon | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-F | Robert Maciag | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-S | Maxwell Freeman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q | Paul Hendrix | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 | Jacob Edelchik | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Josh Mukherjee | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Nicholas Solarewicz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Andrew Niehaus | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Benjamin Emery | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Nicholas Urban | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Anderson Park | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Jeffrey Wolf | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Laine Harrett | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Caleb Chakravarthi | L | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Jackson Cobb | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Trent Kannegieter | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Jerod Mah | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Sean Hannity | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Nicholas Solarewicz | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Tyler Holsopple | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Deepak Indrakanti | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Michael Czlonka | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Alex Phillips | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Matthew Lord | L | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 | Jack Martin-Dyer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Josh Mukherjee | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Austin Barr | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Brett Meyers | W | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Luke Ford | W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | F | Austin Barr | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | Q | Jake Zalenski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Vlad Rotnov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | 32 | miller buckholz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Johnathon Benedetto | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 | Alexander Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | S | Kristopher Ortega | L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 | Max Kurzban | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-Q | Stefano Tsorotiotis | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-QQ | Robin Engel | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 16 | Mitchell Thai | L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Lukas Greif | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Davis Wong | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Bryan Yoshino | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 3RD | Gianni Ross | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | S | Jeffrey Wolf | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | Q | Jason Kerst | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 16 | Ian Yi | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Nicholas Ang | W | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Jack Martin-Dyer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3Q | Alexander Warstler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | William Sauser | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Patrick Wildman | L | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Christian Zuber | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/15/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Nathan Griffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/15/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hunter Tubert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Dragos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Colin Harvey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mack Galvin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kristopher Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohit Bhagat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Geissler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Toby Boyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Baker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Martin Joyce | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Boussom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Rayl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Johnathon Benedetto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
YAHN GAWRIT | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max MacKinnon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Robert Maciag | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Freeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paul Hendrix | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Edelchik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Josh Mukherjee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Solarewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/29/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Niehaus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Emery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Urban | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anderson Park | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laine Harrett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-4 |
Caleb Chakravarthi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jackson Cobb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trent Kannegieter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jerod Mah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Hannity | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Solarewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Holsopple | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Deepak Indrakanti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Czlonka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alex Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Lord | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Martin-Dyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josh Mukherjee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Austin Barr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Brett Meyers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Luke Ford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Austin Barr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Zalenski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vlad Rotnov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA MIDWEST QUALIFIER PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
miller buckholz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johnathon Benedetto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Kristopher Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Kurzban | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Stefano Tsorotiotis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Mitchell Thai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Davis Wong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryan Yoshino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Yi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Ang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Martin-Dyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Warstler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Sauser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Patrick Wildman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Zuber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap