Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Wilkanowski (Long Island City, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 128 |
Quinnton Vega (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 256 |
Christopher Hui (3.67) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | F |
Eric Dubilirer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | S |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | Q |
Nicolas Hull (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island December 2018 Challenger | S |
Donovan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 64 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Championships | 32 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Niles Ghaffar (4.42) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | SE-F |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | W-Q |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | SO-S |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | 16 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1A GHRC November Championships | 32 |
alfonso laffont (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-R1 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Harry Portnoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-F |
Evan Wen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-S |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-Q |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | F |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | S |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | Q |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 16 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 32 |
Austin Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | 16 |
Oliver Worth (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Luke Neal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Ayaz Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | Q |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | QCS |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | 16 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | 32 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Reid Staples (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 16 |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 |
Justin Radist (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 64 |
Bhawick Raj Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Justin Oresky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R1 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Van Der Meer Southern Spring National L3 | 32 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Van Der Meer Southern Spring National L3 | C-R1 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 32 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PWTA February Championships | 16 |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PWTA February Championships | 32 |
Sean Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R1 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | C-Q |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | C-R2 |
Leo Kupferman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | C-R1 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center Championships | Q |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center Championships | 16 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Quinnton Vega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2018 | 256 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Hui (3.67) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | ||
12/23/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric Dubilirer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin Matchpoint Dec Challenger | ||
12/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island December 2018 Challenger | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Donovan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Niles Ghaffar (4.42) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Tham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/11/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/10/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRC November Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | alfonso laffont (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown Championships | ||
08/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Oliver Worth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ayaz Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 7-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reid Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 7-5 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Radist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bhawick Raj Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Oresky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Van Der Meer Southern Spring National L3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Van Der Meer Southern Spring National L3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA February Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA February Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap