Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Josh Greene (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | F |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | S |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | 32 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | C-Q |
Kevin Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | 16 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ross School Championships BG12,16 (32 Draw) | R2 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ross School Championships BG12,16 (32 Draw) | R1 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | C-16Q |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Aidan Kwong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | C-16Q |
Voyin Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R2 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R4 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R5 |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/07/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ross School Championships BG12,16 (32 Draw) | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ross School Championships BG12,16 (32 Draw) | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Kwong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Voyin Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap