Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Golden (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Fanming Meng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
William McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | F |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Noah Gou (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ashton Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Adam Roman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
William Gu (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Trevor Short (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R1 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 5TH |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 5-8 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | Q |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 16 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 32 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-F |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Anish Row (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 3RD |
James Quattro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | S |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 6-7 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Arin Menon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Allan XU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Mateo Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R11 | W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | NO-S |
Kevin Kovacs (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Jeffrey Sperling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Brady Enstrom (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Joseph Arifin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fanming Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-3 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Gou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashton Bunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anish Row (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 4-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
||
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | ||
02/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Kovacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nico Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Prize Money Singles WTN @ Austin Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jeffrey Sperling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brady Enstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Arifin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap