Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Jacobs (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
Stephen Remondini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Jonathan Morgan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament MOps |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | Q |
Andrew Unruh (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament MOps |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | 16 |
Gonzalo Noah Amsler (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | Q |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-S |
Javier Ribas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
Nick Koulisis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 32 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | C-R1 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F |
TIMOTHY BARROW (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-R1 |
Martin Vivas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S |
Emilio Vivas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Rohan Bongu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | 32 |
Sebastian Eguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | 64 |
Daniel Soto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F |
Ethan Popper (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | C-Q |
Christopher Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | S |
Julian Richtarich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Remondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Unruh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gonzalo Noah Amsler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Javier Ribas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
07/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nick Koulisis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
TIMOTHY BARROW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Martin Vivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emilio Vivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Bongu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | ||
01/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Eguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | ||
01/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Soto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Popper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julian Richtarich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap