Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Miller (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
Zachary Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Scott Sculley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Zachary Theodossiou (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Manas Madhira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | QCS |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | Q |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 16 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-F |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-S |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-Q |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | S |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | F |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Kevin Enos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Shaw Rhinelander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Thomas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Spring National L3 | C-R2 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Spring National L3 | 16 |
Huntley Allen (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Spring National L3 | 32 |
Coy Simon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | S |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCF |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
khaleel gbedey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
David Burns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Max Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Diego Amilibia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Frank Marino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
David Ojeda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 3RD |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Zachary Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Scott Sculley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 6-1 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Theodossiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Manas Madhira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Micah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kevin Enos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zachery Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaw Rhinelander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Thomas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/29/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Spring National L3 | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Spring National L3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Huntley Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Spring National L3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Coy Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Raab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | khaleel gbedey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Amilibia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Frank Marino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Ojeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap