Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Fernandez (WEST PALM BEACH, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Louis Ballantyne (4.39) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Jose Castro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Christian Barnes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Luis Benabe Luna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Cole Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Charles Putrino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
George Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q |
Harrison Horton (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R3 |
LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Jonathan Compres (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 |
Hillel Rousseau (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-S |
Anh Hoang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Diego Valant (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 |
Taylor Streda (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
David Ruiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Giuliano Maderner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Juan Marrero (4.84) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Xaveam M van Wijk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Rohan Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Akhil Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 32 |
Philip Rydell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 |
emilio mancheno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Louis Ballantyne (4.39) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Barnes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luis Benabe Luna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Putrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harrison Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Compres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Hillel Rousseau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Anh Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Taylor Streda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/07/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | David Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Giuliano Maderner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Arslan Orashev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Juan Marrero (4.84) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xaveam M van Wijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rohan Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhil Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Philip Rydell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
emilio mancheno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap