Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | C-16Q |
Evan Puente (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 32 |
Teddy Azer (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | F |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | S |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | Q |
Parth Khachane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | 16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Connor Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | F |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | S |
Tyler DeLon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Andy Zhang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | C-Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | 32 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-Q |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 16 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | C-Q |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Evan Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Teddy Azer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parth Khachane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kunal Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler DeLon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/28/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andy Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap