Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julian Zhang (Belvedere Tiburon, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Blake Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Paras Painuly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16Q |
Gordon Jung (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | C-QQ |
David Vartanov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | 16 |
Alexander Steele (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Sean Peng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Henry Waddell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | F |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S |
Rithvik Navad (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-F |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
Benjamin Truong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | F |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | S |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | Q |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 16 |
Aaron Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-Q |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-F |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-S |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
Gavin Jacutin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 3RD |
Adrian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | S |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Tyler Smildzins (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 3RD |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | S |
Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Colin Cerminara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | F |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-F |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Van Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Patrick Wood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
Kee Rui Law (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Alexander Steele (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Wanze Jin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 16 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | S |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | Q |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | 16 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | 32 |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | 3RD |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paras Painuly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gordon Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akbar Beg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Akbar Beg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gavin Jacutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gadin Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tyler Smildzins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Colin Cerminara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Van Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kee Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Steele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Koshin Gokhale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Wanze Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s, 18s & B16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap