Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juliana Figalora (Stewartsville, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ritika Maurya (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Lauren Jarmon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Evalina Zerres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Hailey Goris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | C-Q |
Taylor wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 32 |
Martina Ribera (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | F |
zhiyi zhang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Aya Deckman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 7th/8th @ Courtside RC | R3 |
Polina Fomina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 7th/8th @ Courtside RC | R1 |
Abhigna nalluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Nyla Ferdinand (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Savannah Porter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Amy Mai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Victoria Gork (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Martina Nicora (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Rebecca Kideckel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | 16 |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | 32 |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Priyanka Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | F |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | S |
Sarah Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | Q |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | C-S |
Annemarie Andres (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | Q |
Mallory Conner (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
39th Annual Berks Jr Open Level 6 Girls12s/14s/16s/18s June 10th/11th @ Exeter Community Park & HS | C-QQ |
Emma Olenik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
39th Annual Berks Jr Open Level 6 Girls12s/14s/16s/18s June 10th/11th @ Exeter Community Park & HS | 16 |
Mallory Conner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Siyona Bordia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Ava Grunstra (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | C-16 |
Aarah Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | 32 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | F |
Mana Brod (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | S |
Violetta Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | Q |
Sophie Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | 16 |
Yuriko Perpetua (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | 32 |
Mira Lalani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Alana Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | F |
Eden Anolik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q |
Isabella Accorsi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | C-F |
Roxanne Luu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | C-S |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | C-Q |
Emily No (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | C-16 |
Maggie Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Chloe Gross (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ritika Maurya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lauren Jarmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mahi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hailey Goris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Martina Ribera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
zhiyi zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tensae Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aya Deckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 7th/8th @ Courtside RC | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Polina Fomina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 7th/8th @ Courtside RC | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhigna nalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nyla Ferdinand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Savannah Porter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Amy Mai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Victoria Gork (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Martina Nicora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rebecca Kideckel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Priyanka Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annemarie Andres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Mallory Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Berks Jr Open Level 6 Girls12s/14s/16s/18s June 10th/11th @ Exeter Community Park & HS | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Olenik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Berks Jr Open Level 6 Girls12s/14s/16s/18s June 10th/11th @ Exeter Community Park & HS | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mallory Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Siyona Bordia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club G16B12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ava Grunstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarah Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Closed Feb 17th-19th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mana Brod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Violetta Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophie Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yuriko Perpetua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mira Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alana Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eden Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 January 14th/15th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Accorsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roxanne Luu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily No (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maggie Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap