Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Boder (Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | F |
Max Berina (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | S |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | Q |
Kevin Khitrov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | 16 |
Jules Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | F |
Andrew Song (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | S |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | Q |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | 16 |
Candrin Chris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | C-16Q |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | C-16Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | 32 |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16draw) | C-Q |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16draw) | 16 |
Sebastian Abela (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-16Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | S |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | Q |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | 16 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | 32 |
Jameson Eckles (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | F |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | S |
Rafael Fage (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | Q |
Leo Sondik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | 16 |
Noah Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | C-16Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
Arin Atluri (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Matthew Chrispin Carrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | Q |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Justin Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | 32 |
Austin Baxter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
11/07/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Berina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
11/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Khitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jules Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Fall Open B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Candrin Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hudson Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16draw) | ||
06/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16draw) | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Abela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-1 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jameson Eckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rafael Fage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leo Sondik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-1 | Arin Atluri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Chrispin Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap