Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Lin (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RTC Winter Classic | Q |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RTC Winter Classic | 16 |
Avery Vail (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | C-R2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 32 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | C-Q |
gavin ybarra (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | C-R2 |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 32 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 64 |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | F |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | S |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Kai Junior (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 32 |
Mihir Subramanian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Aaron Yan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Amjad Bukary (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 32 |
Pranav Rangaswami (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | C-S |
Joshua Yeh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F |
Noah Duran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Hanri Luo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Drew Fialho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Aaron Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 |
Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | S |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | C-Q |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 32 |
Richard Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | F |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | S |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | Q |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 16 |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | S |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Aaron Yan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Roshan Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Aito Hori (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Vail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | gavin ybarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mihir Subramanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aaron Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amjad Bukary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pranav Rangaswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Yeh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hanri Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Drew Fialho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kushal Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roshan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap